Tonights Girlfriend: The Pornstar Clubs Feature Porn Site
Pornstars

359

Pornstar Videos

367

Pornstar Photos

9

Porn Sites

38

The Pornstar Club » Pornstar Database » Female Pornstars » A » Angelina Castro

Pornstar Angelina Castro: biography and stats

Angelina Castro Bio:

The Pornstar Club currently doesn't have a bio in the database for Angelina Castro.

Angelina Castro Links:

The Official Angelina Castro Website

Amazon Wishlist for Angelina Castro

Social Network for Angelina Castro:

Angelina Castro on Twitter

20 Questions with Angelina Castro:

The Pornstar Club hasn't interviewed Angelina Castro yet.

Have a question you want to ask? Click here to submit it!

Pornstar Stats & Info

Pornstar:
Angelina Castro

Aliases:
Angelina Mundo

Birthdate:
September 6, 1982 (31 years)

Origin:
Cuba

Height:
5' 5" (165 cm)

Weight:
156 lbs (71 kg)

Eye Color:
Brown

Hair Color:
Black

Measurements:
42F-28-42

Breasts:
Fake

Shoe Size:
Fake

Tattoos:
Cross on left ankle, lower back, script on right panty line

Piercings:
Ears

No Angelina Castro videos were found. View All Pornstar Videos
No Angelina Castro pics were found. View All Pornstar Pics
No Angelina Castro links were found. View All Porn Sites

Copyright © 2014 The Pornstar Club. All Rights Reserved.