Tonights Girlfriend: The Pornstar Clubs Feature Porn Site
Pornstars

359

Pornstar Videos

367

Pornstar Photos

9

Porn Sites

38

The Pornstar Club » Pornstar Database » Female Pornstars » K » Kaylee Hilton

Pornstar Kaylee Hilton: biography and stats

Kaylee Hilton Bio:

The Pornstar Club currently doesn't have a bio in the database for Kaylee Hilton.

Kaylee Hilton Links:

Amazon Wishlist for Kaylee Hilton

Social Network for Kaylee Hilton:

Kaylee Hilton on Twitter

20 Questions with Kaylee Hilton:

The Pornstar Club hasn't interviewed Kaylee Hilton yet.

Have a question you want to ask? Click here to submit it!

Pornstar Stats & Info

Pornstar:
Kaylee Hilton

Aliases:
Kaylee Hilton, Kelly Hilton

Birthdate:
March 16, 1989 (25 years)

Ethnicity:
American

Origin:
Missouri, USA

Height:
5' 7" (170 cm)

Weight:
110 lbs (50 kg)

Hair Color:
Brown

Measurements:
34D-24-30

Breasts:
Fake

Shoe Size:
Fake

Tattoos:
Tiara with "Adelaine" beneath it on right arm; two butterflies and a few hearts on left shoulder blade; small tattoo on inside of right ankle that says "Zackasy"

Piercings:
Navel, clitoris, two studs on back of neck, tongue


Copyright © 2014 The Pornstar Club. All Rights Reserved.